ADDITIONAL RESULTS : CEN.No.03/2012
The following candidates (Merit Order wise) are provisionally selected and recommended for appointment to the post of Assistant Station Master (Cat No. 07 of CEN No. 03/2012), based on the results of the second stage written examination held on 18.08.2013, Aptitude Test held from 06 to 13.11.2013 and counselling/verification of their certificates from 16.01.2014 to 04.02.2014 & 14.02.2014, subject to complying with all other criteria including the prescribed medical standards.
(1) SOUTHERN RAILWAY | ||
MO NO | ROLL NO | NAME |
1 | 18130311000139 | ROHIT KUMAR |
2 | 18130311000388 | AKHILESH KUMAR OJHA |
3 | 18130311000995 | ABINASH KUMAR BARMA |
4 | 18130311001052 | BHOLA KUMAR SINGH |
5 | 18130311000557 | MUKESH KUMAR |
6 | 18130311000609 | RAGHWENDRA SINGH |
7 | 18130311000081 | AMAR KUMAR |
8 | 18130311000919 | SAGAR CHOUBEY |
9 | 18130311000150 | PAVAN KUMAR REDDY A |
10 | 18130311001068 | MRITUNJAY MISHRA |
11 | 18130314004823 | MANOJ KUMAR |
12 | 18130314001482 | DILIPKUMAR D |
13 | 18130314004912 | MANISH KUMAR |
14 | 18130314005928 | VIRAT KUMAR |
15 | 18130314006358 | ANIL KUMAR |
16 | 18130314006491 | KISHORE KUMAR A |
17 | 18130314003919 | SEENU S V |
18 | 18130314004553 | HARIOM KUMAR |
19 | 18130313011330 | RAJEEV KUMAR |
20 | 18130313011422 | RAMKISHAN MEENA |
TOTAL : TWENTY CANDIDATES |
(2) SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY | ||
MO NO | ROLL NO | NAME |
1 | 18130311000381 | NARAPANENI NIRMALADEVI |
2 | 18130311000120 | UMA SHANKAR SINGH |
3 | 18130311000897 | RANJIT KUMAR MISHRA |
4 | 18130311000206 | SONA KUMAR SINGH |
5 | 18130311000278 | CHANDAN KUMAR PANDEY |
6 | 18130311000277 | AVINASH KUMAR |
7 | 18130311000590 | RAMESH KUMAR PATHAK |
8 | 18130311000097 | ANKIT KUMAR |
9 | 18130311001276 | ANURAG KUMAR SINGH |
10 | 18130311000750 | DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEY |
11 | 18130311000984 | RAJEEV KUMAR |
12 | 18130311001163 | REX CHRISTOBER A |
13 | 18130311000110 | AMIT KUMAR |
14 | 18130311001174 | RAJEEV RANJAN |
15 | 18130311001127 | ANTU KUMAR PANDEY |
16 | 18130311000802 | SHIVESH KUMAR SINGH |
17 | 18130311000536 | RAKESH KUMAR SINGH |
18 | 18130311000330 | BISWAJIT CHAKRABORTY |
19 | 18130314005147 | RAJNIKANT SHARMA |
20 | 18130314007457 | RAKESH KUMAR YADAV |
21 | 18130314005954 | DIWAKAR KUMAR |
22 | 18130314006727 | JITENDRA KUMAR |
23 | 18130314001923 | SUJITH S |
24 | 18130314001888 | AMIT KUMAR |
25 | 18130314003304 | DEVENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA |
26 | 18130314004233 | PRAVIN KUMAR CHAKRAVARTY |
27 | 18130314005857 | AJAY KUMAR |
28 | 18130314002687 | PREMRAJ MALI |
29 | 18130314006985 | SULEKHA KUMARI |
TOTAL : TWENTY NINE CANDIDATES |
(3) SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY | |||
MO NO | ROLL NO | NAME | |
1 | 18130311000324 | RAJESH KUMAR SINGH | |
2 | 18130311000889 | SANJAY MANI TRIPATHI | |
3 | 18130311000369 | DWARIKA KUMAR TIWARI | |
4 | 18130311000820 | NIRAJ KUMAR | |
5 | 18130311000194 | SUMEET ANAND | |
6 | 18130311000210 | PREM NARAYAN | |
7 | 18130311000460 | BISHWAMBHAR KUMAR | |
8 | 18130314004829 | AMIT KUMAR | |
9 | 18130311000892 | SUSHIL KUMAR | |
10 | 18130311000853 | SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL | |
11 | 18130314003411 | SATISH CHAND SAINI | |
12 | 18130314004534 | SUBBULAKSHMI S | |
13 | 18130314006374 | MANOJ KUMAR | |
14 | 18130314004782 | MANIKANDAN K | |
15 | 18130314006151 | RUPESH KUMAR | |
16 | 18130314002212 | RAMANATHAN V | |
17 | 18130314006160 | RAM RAJ PRASAD | |
18 | 18130314002457 | RANJEET KUMAR | |
19 | 18130314004057 | MUKESH KUMAR | |
20 | 18130314002123 | KAUSHAL KUMAR | |
21 | 18130314006516 | GAUTAM KUMAR | |
22 | 18130314007728 | SUDHIR KUMAR | |
23 | 18130314006293 | AMIT KUMAR | |
TOTAL : TWENTY THREE CANDIDATES |
|
|||||||||||||||
^Index | ^Top | ||||||||||||||